Olympia Farmers Market

Market Vendors

700 Capitol Way N, 98501

The following vendors will be selling:

June
13
Thursday

Farm Vendors

Alamere Herbs & Botanicals, Burnt Ridge Nursery, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Ojeda Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Skokomish Valley Farm, Stoney Plains Farm, TUNaWERTH

Eastern Washington Fruit

Maisy Moon Produce, The Fresh Approach

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Diamond Shave Ice, Mediterranean Flavors, Odin's Alchemy Brewing, OlyKraut, San Francisco St. Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Stewarts Meats, Sweetlee's Ice Cream, Sweet Dreams Confectionary, The Bread Peddler, Wagner's Bakery, Wynoochee River Winery

Crafts

Art by Kathleen, Baird Boxes, Ginger St. Studio, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Silva House Market, Sunflower Clay Studio

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Mother's Roots Kitchen, Pithos Gryos, Soba

June
14
Friday

Farm Vendors

Burnt Ridge Nursery, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Ojeda Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spring Creek Farm, TUNaWERTH

Eastern Washington Fruit

Maisy Moon Produce, The Fresh Approach

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Diamond Head Shave Ice, Earthling Food Company, Eufloria Botanica, Mediterranean Flavors, Odin's Alchemy Brewing, OlyKraut, San Francisco St. Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Stewarts Meats, Sweet Dreams Confectionary, Sweetlee's Ice Cream, The Bread Peddler, Wagner's Bakery

Crafts

Alan Perillo Pottery, Art by Kathleen, Crafted Restorations, Ginger St. Studio, Hood Canal Beadwork, HZ Upcycled, Marion Pollmann Clay Art, Metal Works, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Silva House Market, Smoke and Fire Forge, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Twisted Twigster

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Mother's Roots Kitchen, Pithos Gyros, Soba

June
15
Saturday

Farm Vendors

Alamere Herbs & Botanicals, Burnt Ridge Nursery, Chehalis Valley Farm, Domina Dairy, Forest Flora Farm, Gorgeous Garden, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Kiona Native Plants, Little Big Farm, Mak's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Riverbird Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skipping Stone Garden, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spring Creek Farm, Stoney Plains Farm, TUNaWERTH

Eastern Washington Fruit

Maisy Moon Produce, The Fresh Approach

Artisan Foods

Baker/Potter, Blue Heron Bakery, Capitol City Caramels, Crossed Paws Bakery, Earthling Food Company, Eufloria Botanica, Hot Babe Hot Sauce, Kawaii Donut House, Mediterranean Flavors, Nature's Pace, Odin's Alchemy Brewing, OlyKraut, San Francisco St. Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh, Stewarts Meats, Sweetlee's Ice Cream, The Bread Peddler, Wagner's Bakery, Wild Heart Sipping Vinegars, Wynoochee River Winery

Craft Vendors

Art by Kathleen, Baird Boxes, Cascadia Terroir, Dancing Circles Jewelry, Ginger St. Studio, Long Life Beeswax Candles, Marion Pollmann Clay Art, Metal Works, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Secret Garden, Silent Goddess Jewelry, Silva House Market, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Wood Loved by Larry

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Mother's Roots Kitchen, Pithos Gyros, Soba

June
16
Sunday

Farm Vendors

Alamere Herbs & Botanicals, Burnt Ridge Nursery, Chehalis Valley Farm, Gorgeous Garden, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Mak's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Piece by Piece Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skipping Stone Garden, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spring Creek Farm, Stoney Plains Farm, Sundowner Farm, TUNaWERTH

Eastern Washington Fruit

Maisy Moon Produce, The Fresh Approach

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Diamond Head Shave Ice, Earthling Food Company, Eufloria Botanica, Hot Babe Hot Sauce, Kawaii Donut House, Mediterranean Flavors, OlyKraut, San Francisco St. Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh, Sweetlee's Ice Cream, Sweet Dreams Confectionary, Stewarts Meats, The Bread Peddler, Wagner's Bakery, Wynoochee River Winery

Craft Vendors

Alan Perillo Pottery, Art by Kathleen, Cascadia Terroir, Crafted Restorations, Dancing Circles Jewelry, Ginger St. Studio, Hood Canal Beadwork, HZ Upcycled, Long Life Beeswax Candles, Marion Pollmann Clay Art, Metal Works, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Secret Garden, Silva House Market, Smoke and Fire Forge, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Trnka, Twisted Twigster, Wood Loved by Larry

Restaurant

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, HeyDay Cafe, Los Tulenos, Mother's Roots Kitchen, Pithos Gyros, Soba