Olympia Farmers Market

Market Vendors

700 Capitol Way N, 98501

The following vendors will be selling:

June
23
Thursday

Farm Vendors

Coffey's Grounds, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Maurrie's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spooner Berry Farm, Tunawerth Creamery, Wiser Worm Farm

Eastern Washington Fruit

The Fresh Approach, Sullivan's Homestead

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Mediterranean Flavors, Mel O'Soup, San Francisco Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh Clams and Oysters, Stewarts Meats, The Bread Peddler, Wagners Bakery

Crafts

Accidently Lovely, Art by Kathleen, Baird Boxes, Fossil Wear, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Silva House Market, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Hey Day Café, Los Tulenos, Paella Pro, Pithos Gyros, Soba

June
24
Friday

Farm Vendors

Burnt Ridge Nursery, Coffey's Ground, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Maurrie's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spooner Berry Farm, Spring Creek Farm, Stoney Plains Farm, Tunawerth Creamery, Wiser Worm Farm

Eastern Washington Fruit

The Fresh Approach, Sullivan's Homestead

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Earthling Food Company, Hot Babe Hot Sauce, Mediterranean Flavors, Mel O'Soup, San Francisco Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh Clam and Oysters, Stewarts Meats, The Bread Peddler, Wagners Bakery, Wynoochee River Winery

Crafts

Accidently Lovely, Andi Clarke Jewelry, Art by Kathleen, Baird Boxes, Cascadia Terroir, Ceramics by Toni, Fossil Wear, Great Things in Glass, Homer Tapestry, Lindon's Woodworks, Metal Works, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Secret Garden, Silva House Market, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Wood Art by Howard and Robert

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Paella Pro, Pithos Gyros, Soba

June
25
Saturday

Farm Vendors

Alamere Herbs, Burnt Ridge Nursery, Cedar Slope, Chehalis Valley Farm, Coffey's Ground, Constellation Farm, Domina Dairy, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Little Big Farm, Maurrie's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Piece by Piece Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Riverbird Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skipping Stone Garden, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spooner Berry Farm, Spring Creek Farm, Stoney Plains Farm, Tunawerth Creamery, Wiser Worm Farm

Eastern Washington Fruit

The Fresh Approach, Sullivan's Homestead

Artisan Foods

BakerPotter, Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Diamond Head Shaved Ice, Hot Babe Hot Sauce, Mediterranean Flavors, Mel O'Soup, OlyKraut, Olympia Salsa, San Francisco Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh Clam and Oysters, Stewarts Meats, Sweet Dreams Confectionary, The Bread Peddler, Wagners Bakery, Wynoochee River Winery

Craft Vendors

Accidently Lovely, Baird Boxes, Cascadia Terroir, Dancing Circles Jewelry, Ginger St Studio, Great Things in Glass, Marion Pollmann Clay Art, Metal Works, Miller Lavender, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Secret Garden, Silva House Market, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Wood Art by Howard and Robert, Wood Loved by Larry

Restaurants

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Paella Pro, Pithos Gyros, Soba

June
26
Sunday

Farm Vendors

Alamere Herbs, Burnt Ridge Nursery, Cedar Slope, Chehalis Valley Farm, Coffey's Ground, I&E Enterprise, Johnson Berry Farm, Maurrie's Garden, Ojeda Farm, Piece by Piece Farm, Rainsong Farm, Rising River Farm, Roots and Fruits Farm, Skipping Stone Garden, Skokomish Valley Farm, Spooner Berry Farm, Spring Creek Farm, Stoney Plains, Tunawerth Creamery, Wiser Worm Farm

Eastern Washington Fruit

The Fresh Approach, Sullivan's Homestead

Artisan Foods

Blue Heron Bakery, Crossed Paws Bakery, Diamond Head Shaved Ice, Earthling Food Company, Hot Babe Hot Sauce, Mediterranean Flavors, OlyKraut, Olympia Salsa, Rainbow Cloud Kombucha, San Francisco Bakery, Sea Blossom Seafood, Sound Fresh Clam and Oysters, Stewarts Meats, Sweet Dreams Confectionary, The Bread Peddler, Wagners Bakery, Wynoochee River Winery

Craft Vendors

Accidently Lovely, Art by Kathleen, Ceramics by Toni, Dancing Circles Jewelry, Ginger St Studio, Great Things in Glass, Homer Tapestry, Marion Pollmann Clay Art, Metal Works, Rainchild Apothecary, RavenTree Design, Riverdance Soapworks, Rowan Green Fiber Arts, Secret Garden, Silva House Market, Simply Life, SNC Art & More, Sunflower Clay Studio, Wood Loved by Larry

Restaurant

Bavarian Wurst, Curry in a Hurry, Dingey's Fish & Chips, Heyday Cafe, Los Tulenos, Paella Pro, Pithos Gyros, Soba